Michigan Guild ~ Art So Hot, It's Cool   Grant Dolge - Drawing

Art Fairs

About The Guild

Membership

Virtual Art Fair

Artist & Consumer Resources

Our Sponsors

Media/Press

Home : Search This Site : Site Map : Privacy Policy : Contact Us

 

The 35th Annual Ann Arbor Summer Art Fair - Exhibiting Artists

Main Art Fairs Page | Southfield Spring Art Fair | Ann Arbor Summer Art Fair | Village Art Fair | Holiday Art Fair

Artist Categories:

Main Category Page | Clay | Digital Drawing | Enamels | Fiber | Folk Art | Glass | Jewelry | Leather | Metals |

Misc/Emerging Artists | Mixed Media 2D/3D | Painting | Photography | Printmaking / Paper | Sculpture | Wood/Wood Toys |

 

Summer Art Fair - Ann Arbor, Michigan

Clay

Name

Address

Booth

Ray Allen/ Susan Allen

Murfreesboro TN

D 318

Stan H. Baker

Ann Arbor MI

D 305

Mike Baum

Lebanon OH

D 456

John Bauman

Warsaw IN

C 087

Eric Becker

Caledonia WI

C 193

Rex Benson

Willis MI

C 068

Jan Benzinger

Ann Arbor MI

C 178

Carole Berhorst

Bloomfield Hills MI

C 047

Judith L. Birtman

Tallahassee FL

D 406

Lilli Blackburn

Ann Arbor MI

C 039

Robert Blue

Woodstock IL

D 447

Trish Bode

Royal Oak MI

C 159

Candy Borowski

Rochester Hills MI

C 168

Janet Bostwick

Royal Oak MI

C 037

Eliza Bush

Yellow Springs OH

D 462

Chrissie Callejas

Vilas NC

C 113

Meg Campbell

Two Harbors MN

D 331

Carolyn Carroll

Waxhaw NC

C 125

Marcia Cochran

West Chester OH

D 312

Fiona Collins Canada C 080

Ed Corle

Findlay OH

D 279

Valda Cox

Pittsburgh PA

C 172

Pat Dabbert

Sarasota FL

C 100

Dave Dabbert

Sarasota FL

C 101

Jerry Davis/ Jenni Davis

Englewood OH

D 460

Else DeJong

Cincinnati OH

D 369

Michele A. Dutcher

Beavercreek OH

D 365

Priscilla Eggen

Ferndale MI

D 361

Peggy Hale Fasullo Earlysville VA D 381

Nancy Finesilver

Medina OH

D 439

Susan Forner

Chicago IL

C 056

John Freimarck

Manquin VA

C 024

Tim Frye/ Pam Frye

Shumway IL

C 104

Victoria Gauerke

Topeka KS

D 293

David A. Geyer/ Ann L Geyer

Osceola IN

D 344

Barbara Gibson/ Alan Gibson

Clewiston FL

D 343

Barbara Glassman

Hendersonville NC

D 416

Shannon Gould Caledonia MI C 199

Bruce Green

Micanopy FL

C 187

Bonnie Greenwald Manchester MI D 421
Alice Ham Berkley MI D 448

Sandra Happel

Farmington Hills MI

C 007

Susan Healy

Cincinnati OH

D 268

Pam Hemmes

Gowen MI

D 432

David Hergesheimer/ Keiko Hergesheimer

Yellow Springs OH

D 323

Wayne Herrick

Burlington WI

C 190

Susan Fox Hirschmann

Annandale VA

C 118

Jane Hockensmith-Reich

Yellow Springs OH

D 249

Carole Hodes

Pittsburgh PA

C 107

Mary Humphrey

Jackson MI

D 410

Ken Jensen

St Augustine FL

C 115

Barry Jepson

Harveyville KS

D 380

Peter Johnson

Whitehall MI

C 050

Michael Kahn/ Mieko Kahn

Albany CA

D 465

Jana Kausalik

Maumelle AR

C 084

Michael Kifer

Richland MI

C 032

Dennis G. Kirchmann

Cloverdale IN

D 320

Keith Lahti

Floe WV

C 092

Evelyn LaMers

Yellow Springs OH

D 449

Marshall Lanz/ Jeanne Russell

Spring Hill FL

C 179

Deb LaPlante

Manitou Beach MI

D 408

James Lauer/ Nancy Lauer

Olathe KS

C 058

Ron Lederer/ Judi Lederer

Nashville TN

D 393

Nels Linde

Clear Lake WI

D 269

James A. Loso

St. Joseph MN

C 065

William Lunderberg

Northfield MN

C 011

Sam Machulis

Alpena MI

D 275

Michael Macone

Spooner WI

D 417

Michael Martell

Akron OH

D 370

David McAlpine

Ann Arbor MI

C 155

Norma McHenry

Ft Lauderdale FL

D 292

Don McWhorter

Carrollton GA

D 245

Rita Meech/ Terry Oss

Cadillac MI

D 434

Robin M. Morris

Corry PA

D 290

Janet Murie

Yellow Springs OH

D 313

David W. Nelson

Jackson MI

C 015

Randall Nelson

Golden Valley MN

D 310

David R. Nelson

Seward NE

C 097

Jean Wenzel Noren

Blue Springs MO

D 250

Pam Howard O'Hara

Dexter MI

C 153

James O'Keane

Oshkosh WI

C 073

Dennis F. O'Neill

Farmington Hills MI

C 145

David D. Otis/ June Y. Otis

East Jordan MI

D 259

Carolynn Kay Palmer

Somerset Center MI

D 453

Spencer Porter

Ann Arbor MI

D 399

Stephen Pounder

New Era MI

D 454

Lesley Reich

Mt. Tremper NY

C 046

William Reich

Mt. Tremper NY

D 261

James Reinert

Owosso MI

D 458

Jan Richardson

Knoxville MD

D 394

Raye Salveson

Findlay OH

C 009

Richard Schlag

McDonough NY

C 198

Marion Schlauch

Walland TN

C 079

Douglas Schmidt

La Porte IN

D 307B

James Schneider

West Halifax VT

D 340

Linda F. Sheard

Oneida WI

C 085

Douglas Spalding

Royal Oak MI

C 183

Sharon St. Mary

Ann Arbor MI

C 029

Bebin Cypher Sutera/ Paco Sutera

Wimberley TX

D 295

Denise Szadyr

Waterford MI

D 391

Mike Taylor

Hamilton MI

D 373

Pamela Timmons

Bath MI

C 120

William Troxell/ Diane Troxell

Oxford NY

C 091

Ronald H. Tschudy/ Cynthia A. Tschudy

East Jordan MI

C 130

Jack Turner

Valparaiso IN

C 075

Rosalyn Tyge

Traverse City MI

C 030

Jim Ulmer

Frazee MN

C 103

Mark W. Williams

South Haven MI

C 169

Mary Ann Wurst

West Alexandria OH

D 385

Kay Yourist

Ann Arbor MI

C 186

Claudia Zeber-Martell

Akron OH

D 370

Cynthia Zmetronak

Coconut Creek FL

D 441

Susan Zytkewick-Todd

Naperville IL

D 376

 

Return to the Ann Arbor Summer Art Fair Main Category Page.

 

[top of page]

 

Art Fairs : About The Guild : Membership : Virtual Art Fair : Artist & Consumer Resources : Our Sponsors : Media / Press
Home : Search This Site : Site Map : Privacy Policy : Contact Us

© Copyright 2004 The Michigan Guild of Artists and Artisans. All rights reserved.
118 North Fourth Avenue, Ann Arbor, Michigan, 48104 USA
Phone: (734) 662-3382 | Fax: (734) 662-0339