Attending Artists Back to Fair

  • Janet Alford

    Painting

    Booth: 030

  • Autumn Aslakson

    Ceramics

    Booth: 063

  • Stan Baker

    Ceramics

    Booth: 029

  • Suzanne Beavis

    Jewelry

    Booth: 018

  • Amy Beeler

    Jewelry

    Booth: 011

  • John Boyett

    Glass

    Booth: 058

  • Brian Brook

    Sculpture

    Booth: 014

  • Jennifer Brower

    Jewelry

    Booth: 013

  • Linda Buck

    Ceramics

    Booth: 065

  • Virginia Bur

    Ceramics

    Booth: 020

  • Linda Chamberlain

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 032

  • Michael Colter

    Photography

    Booth: 015

  • Ronald Cyr

    Photography

    Booth: 064

  • Collyn DeBano

    Jewelry

    Booth: 067

  • Barbara Downey
    David Downey

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 050

  • Renate Favour

    Jewelry

    Booth: 028

  • Amy Ferguson

    Drawing

    Booth: 034

  • Ann Marie Fischer

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 036

  • Brian Goins

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 019

  • John Gulyas
    Maryann Posch

    Jewelry

    Booth: 057

  • Beth H.

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 056

  • Susan Hamady

    Painting

    Booth: 012

  • Ruth Heginbottom

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 041

  • Tara Hicks

    Jewelry

    Booth: 047

  • Leigh Hollmann

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 060

  • Megan Horan

    Jewelry

    Booth: 043

  • Chandra Jennings

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 046

  • Emily LoPresto

    Ceramics

    Booth: 051

  • Carrie Mickey

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 031

  • Michael Monroe

    Painting

    Booth: 071

  • Janice Moore
    Rick Moore

    Glass

    Booth: 006

  • Amy Moore

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 017

  • Kandy Myny

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 048

  • David Nugent

    Jewelry

    Booth: 037

  • Deborah O'Keeffe

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 035

  • Kim Rhoney

    Painting

    Booth: 062

  • Matthew Richards

    Glass

    Booth: 045

  • Jozefa Rogocki

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 042

  • Michael Shael

    Ceramics

    Booth: 016

  • Duane Scherer

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 049

  • Sonja Sheriff

    Jewelry

    Booth: 026

  • Judy Sledge

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 044

  • Court Smith

    Digital Art

    Booth: 033

  • Ivy Solomon

    Jewelry

    Booth: 061

  • Mira Stefaniuk
    Roman Steaniuk

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 059

  • Gino Toreli

    Metals

    Booth: 040

  • Catherine Wahl

    Photography

    Booth: 027

  • Danielle Ward
    Kellie Walcott

    Printmaking

    Booth: 072