Attending Artists Back to Fair

  • Preeti Abraham

    Ceramics

    Booth: 55

  • Janet Alford

    Painting

    Booth: 34

  • Stan Baker

    Ceramics

    Booth: 19

  • Richard Barnart

    Wood

    Booth: 60

  • Julie Billups

    Jewelry

    Booth: 63

  • Shawn Bungo

    Glass

    Booth: 64

  • Terry Butler

    Printmaking

    Booth: 3

  • Carol Caron

    Leather

    Booth: 39

  • Marsha Chamberlin

    Jewelry

    Booth: 7

  • Nancy Cooper

    Jewelry

    Booth: 58

  • Carlye Crisler

    Painting

    Booth: 67

  • Kerry Cumpstone

    Drawing

    Booth: 47

  • Pamela Day

    Sculpture

    Booth: 62

  • Collyn DeBano

    Jewelry

    Booth: 4

  • Michelle Detering

    Painting

    Booth: 69

  • Lesley DiPiazza

    Jewelry

    Booth: 40

  • Zhen Zhong Duan

    Painting

    Booth: 56

  • Tia Sunshine Dye

    Drawing

    Booth: Emerging Artist Booth

  • Jessica Earegood

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 17

  • Mary Jane Erard

    Drawing

    Booth: 8

  • Renate Favour

    Jewelry

    Booth: 20

  • Richard Franz

    Drawing

    Booth: 65

  • Carolyn Garay

    Drawing

    Booth: 21

  • Sarah Gelsanliter
    Thomas Gelsanliter

    Ceramics

    Booth: 68

  • Humberto Hernandez

    Jewelry

    Booth: 66

  • Leigh Hollmann

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 43

  • Kelly Ingleright-Telgenhoff

    Painting

    Booth: 30

  • Paul Christopher James

    Photography

    Booth: 57

  • Gwen Jones

    Glass

    Booth: 54

  • Paul King

    Digital Art

    Booth: 41

  • Ellen Lecureux

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 22

  • Melody Litwiller-Knopek

    Jewelry

    Booth: 53

  • Emily LoPresto

    Ceramics

    Booth: 10

  • Chris Maher

    Photography

    Booth: 37

  • Petrus Martens

    Digital Art

    Booth: 9

  • David McAlpine

    Ceramics

    Booth: 23

  • Paul McClain

    Painting

    Booth: 2

  • Anne Monheit

    Jewelry

    Booth: 32

  • Annette Morrin

    Jewelry

    Booth: 36

  • Rahmon Olugunna

    Painting

    Booth: 52

  • Kristin Perkins

    Jewelry

    Booth: 14

  • Annette Poitau

    Painting

    Booth: 13

  • Jes Reynolds

    Digital Art

    Booth: Emerging Artist Booth

  • Jesse Richard

    Printmaking

    Booth: 18

  • Cathy Rickman

    Photography

    Booth: 26

  • Jill Santa Rossa

    Ceramics

    Booth: 35

  • Kathy Sheldon

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 38

  • Court Smith

    Digital Art

    Booth: 24

  • Steve Solomon

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 61

  • Betsy Stecker

    Printmaking

    Booth: 33

  • Bryant Tubbs
    Sharon Tubbs

    Sculpture

    Booth: 1

  • Haven Tunin

    Ceramics

    Booth: 48

  • Danielle Vincent

    Jewelry

    Booth: 44

  • Robin Washburn

    Metals

    Booth: 59

  • Margo West

    Ceramics

    Booth: 15

  • James Williams

    Painting

    Booth: 25

  • Claudia Winter

    Jewelry

    Booth: 46

  • Owen Wittekindt

    Drawing

    Booth: 16

  • Donald Woodward

    Painting

    Booth: Emerging Artist Booth

  • Kat Zinn

    Drawing

    Booth: 31

  • Wanda Zuchowski-Schick

    Painting

    Booth: 45