Attending Artists Back to Fair

  • Preeti Abraham

    Ceramics

    Booth: 089

  • Debra Adelson

    Jewelry

    Booth: 025

  • Helen Agius-Andreae
    Frank Andreae

    Glass

    Booth: 148

  • Paul Albritton

    Jewelry

    Booth: 175

  • Troy Anderson

    Sculpture

    Booth: 083

  • Stan Baker

    Ceramics

    Booth: 040

  • Melissa Banks

    Jewelry

    Booth: 131

  • Richard Barnhart

    Wood

    Booth: 179

  • Carole Berhorst

    Ceramics

    Booth: 121

  • Julie Billups

    Jewelry

    Booth: 076

  • Pat Bolgar

    Jewelry

    Booth: 169

  • John Boyett

    Glass

    Booth: 136

  • George Bragg

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 161

  • Anthony Brass

    Painting

    Booth: 073

  • Christopher Bravo

    Photography

    Booth: 129

  • Shawn Bungo

    Glass

    Booth: 180

  • Jodi Burton

    Drawing

    Booth: 166

  • Ella Calas

    Jewelry

    Booth: 045

  • Dan Carmichael

    Sculpture

    Booth: 008

  • Marsha Chamberlin

    Jewelry

    Booth: 104

  • Rosa Chavez

    Painting

    Booth: 135

  • John Chumack

    Photography

    Booth: 084/085

  • Carrie Beth Collins

    Painting

    Booth: 133

  • Nancy Cooper

    Jewelry

    Booth: 021

  • Karin Wagner Coron

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 088

  • Ronald Cyr

    Photography

    Booth: 149

  • Drew Deming

    Painting

    Booth: 106

  • Michelle Detering

    Painting

    Booth: 020

  • Lesley DiPiazza

    Jewelry

    Booth: 126

  • Zhen Zhong Duan

    Painting

    Booth: 128

  • Ramona Ehrhardt

    Ceramics

    Booth: 134

  • Anke Eichstaedt-Trampler

    Leather

    Booth: 127

  • David Ellison

    Ceramics

    Booth: 123

  • Renate Favour

    Jewelry

    Booth: 041

  • Karl Feng

    Painting

    Booth: 151

  • Amy Ferguson

    Drawing

    Booth: 044

  • Paul Fletcher

    Painting

    Booth: 170/171

  • Randi Ford

    Painting

    Booth: 080

  • Espacia Fotiu

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 074

  • John Galbo

    Photography

    Booth: 142/143

  • Carolyn Garay

    Painting

    Booth: 115

  • Charles Gibbons

    Wood

    Booth: 068

  • Ted Gilmer

    Leather

    Booth: 111

  • Beth H.

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 099

  • Daryl Harwood

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 162

  • Dawn Hatzidakis

    Jewelry

    Booth: 154

  • Humberto Hernandez

    Jewelry

    Booth: 028

  • Daniel Hogan

    Drawing

    Booth: 090

  • Steph Joy Hogan

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 091

  • Anne Holman
    Jen Townsend

    Jewelry

    Booth: 108

  • Emily Horst

    Ceramics

    Booth: 178

  • Victor Huston-Field
    Megan Huston-Field

    Ceramics

    Booth: 007

  • Kelly Ingleright-Telgenhoff

    Painting

    Booth: 065

  • Christina Jacobs
    Dennis Jacobs

    Printmaking

    Booth: 137

  • Paul Christopher James

    Photography

    Booth: 163

  • Amy Johnson

    Jewelry

    Booth: 006

  • Karina Johnson

    Painting

    Booth: 095

  • Jane Johnson

    Painting

    Booth: 130

  • Darren Jones

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 059

  • Laurel Karnecki

    Jewelry

    Booth: 036

  • Jan Kaulins

    Photography

    Booth: 119/120

  • Jerry Krider

    Sculpture

    Booth: 005

  • James Lassak
    Belladora Lassak

    Ceramics

    Booth: 125

  • Ryan Lawless
    Kaitlyn Lawless

    Ceramics

    Booth: 046

  • Teesha Lieber

    Printmaking

    Booth: 109

  • David Lewis
    Brad Loker

    Wood

    Booth: 053/054

  • Melody Litwiller-Knopek

    Jewelry

    Booth: 114

  • Emily LoPresto

    Ceramics

    Booth: 024

  • Brett Lounsbrough

    Metals

    Booth: 145

  • Susan Luks

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 064

  • Jack Magurany

    Painting

    Booth: 035

  • Clare Malloy

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 167

  • Diane Marksz

    Jewelry

    Booth: 146

  • Benjamin May

    Painting

    Booth: 009

  • Rachel McKinney

    Ceramics

    Booth: 055

  • Sean McLain

    Photography

    Booth: 176

  • Jennifer Meeker

    Ceramics

    Booth: 071

  • Carrie Mickey

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 138

  • Mike Milarch

    Wood

    Booth: 173/174

  • Mary Miller

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 164

  • Anne Monheit

    Jewelry

    Booth: 057

  • Janice Moore
    Rick Moore

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 077/078

  • Annette Morrin

    Jewelry

    Booth: 122

  • David Nugent

    Jewelry

    Booth: 063

  • Scott Olson

    Painting

    Booth: 167

  • Andrew Paavola

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 150

  • Lisa Parker

    Jewelry

    Booth: 067

  • James W. Parker

    Photography

    Booth: 033/034

  • Carisa Passalacqua

    Ceramics

    Booth: 155

  • Brad Patterson

    Ceramics

    Booth: 081

  • Kristin Perkins

    Jewelry

    Booth: 165

  • Annette Poitau

    Painting

    Booth: 032

  • Kim Rhoney

    Painting

    Booth: 022

  • Jesse Richard

    Printmaking

    Booth: 043

  • Benjamin Ripley

    Jewelry

    Booth: 079

  • Leon Ruiz

    Painting

    Booth: 124

  • Marcus Ryan

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 042

  • Shinichi Sato

    Painting

    Booth: 157

  • Diane Seeman

    Painting

    Booth: 038

  • Jane Shaffer
    Susan Shaffer

    Jewelry

    Booth: 087

  • Jeff Shawhan
    Bruce Shawhan

    Ceramics

    Booth: 092

  • William Shearrow

    Ceramics

    Booth: 026

  • Sonja Sheriff

    Jewelry

    Booth: 098

  • Ryan Slattery

    Metals

    Booth: 069/070

  • Steve Solomon

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 058

  • Barbara Spraul

    Painting

    Booth: 101

  • Betsy Stecker

    Printmaking

    Booth: 037

  • Melvina Stemley

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 002

  • Karen Taber
    Jessica Taber Rodriguez

    Leather

    Booth: 061/062

  • Simon Tarasiewicz
    Joy Tarasiewicz

    Wood

    Booth: 060

  • Laura Teste

    Sculpture

    Booth: 105

  • Mark Thogerson

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 152

  • Regina To

    Jewelry

    Booth: 072

  • Bryant Tubbs
    Sharon Tubbs

    Metals

    Booth: 093

  • Danielle Vincent

    Jewelry

    Booth: 139

  • Dustin Wagner

    Glass

    Booth: 027

  • Robin Washburn

    Metals

    Booth: 023

  • Jane Waxenfelter

    Ceramics

    Booth: 001

  • Andrew Wender

    Ceramics

    Booth: 096

  • Meredith Wenzel

    Glass

    Booth: 003

  • Linsey White

    Jewelry

    Booth: 156

  • Samuel Whitehead

    Painting

    Booth: 140

  • James Wilbat

    Glass

    Booth: 031

  • Chuck Wimmer

    Digital Art

    Booth: 168

  • Yuliya Wolf
    Ari Wolf

    Leather

    Booth: 016/017

  • Jerry Yang

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 030

  • Wanda Zuchowski-Schick

    Painting

    Booth: 147