Attending Artists Back to Fair

  • Paul Albritton

    Jewelry

    Booth: TBD

  • Don Ament

    Photography

    Booth: TBD

  • Troy Anderson

    Sculpture

    Booth: TBD

  • Autumn Aslakson

    Ceramics

    Booth: TBD

  • Stan Baker

    Ceramics

    Booth: TBD

  • Amy Beeler

    Jewelry

    Booth: TBD

  • Julie Billups

    Jewelry

    Booth: TBD

  • Susie Brand

    Jewelry

    Booth: TBD

  • John Boyett

    Glass

    Booth: TBD

  • Marsha Chamberlin

    Jewelry

    Booth: TBD

  • Nancy Cooper

    Jewelry

    Booth: TBD

  • Ronald Cyr

    Photography

    Booth: TBD

  • Lilian Delgado

    Painting

    Booth: TBD

  • Jill Dunn

    Jewelry

    Booth: TBD

  • Pamela England
    Frank Borelli

    Leather

    Booth: TBD

  • Neil Estrick

    Ceramics

    Booth: TBD

  • Karl Feng

    Painting

    Booth: TBD

  • Amy Ferguson

    Drawing

    Booth: TBD

  • Ann Marie Fischer

    Mixed Media

    Booth: TBD

  • Paul Fletcher

    Painting

    Booth: TBD

  • John Galbo

    Photography

    Booth: TBD

  • Gabriel Guyer

    Painting

    Booth: TBD

  • Beth H.

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: TBD

  • Carrie Hause

    Ceramics

    Booth: TBD

  • Emma Hoekstra

    Jewelry

    Booth: TBD

  • Jesper Johansen

    Photography

    Booth: TBD

  • Laurel Karnecki

    Jewelry

    Booth: TBD

  • Jan Kaulins

    Photography

    Booth: TBD

  • Tracy Kehr
    Mike Kehr

    Glass

    Booth: TBD

  • Paul King

    Digital Art

    Booth: TBD

  • Antoni Kozlowski

    Jewelry

    Booth: TBD

  • Jerry Krider

    Sculpture

    Booth: TBD

  • Ryan Lawless
    Kaitlyn Lawless

    Ceramics

    Booth: TBD

  • Emily LoPresto

    Ceramics

    Booth: TBD

  • Chris Maher

    Photography

    Booth: TBD

  • Clare Malloy

    Mixed Media

    Booth: TBD

  • Scott Martin
    Jenny Martin

    Ceramics

    Booth: TBD

  • Janice Moore
    Rick Moore

    Mixed Media

    Booth: TBD

  • Annette Morrin

    Jewelry

    Booth: TBD

  • Kandy Myny

    Mixed Media

    Booth: TBD

  • David Nugent

    Jewelry

    Booth: TBD

  • Scott Olson

    Painting

    Booth: TBD

  • Kristin Perkins

    Jewelry

    Booth: TBD

  • Vincent Pernicano

    Mixed Media

    Booth: TBD

  • Annette Poitau

    Painting

    Booth: TBD

  • Bruce Reinfeld

    Photography

    Booth: TBD

  • Kimberly Rorick

    Ceramics

    Booth: TBD

  • Marcus Ryan

    Mixed Media

    Booth: TBD

  • Carl Schneider

    Jewelry

    Booth: TBD

  • Diane Seeman

    Painting

    Booth: TBD

  • Ryan Slattery

    Metals

    Booth: TBD

  • Jane Shaffer
    Susan Shaffer

    Jewelry

    Booth: TBD

  • Simon Tarasiewicz
    Joy Tarasiewicz

    Wood

    Booth: TBD

  • Mark Thogerson

    Mixed Media

    Booth: TBD

  • Regina To

    Jewelry

    Booth: TBD

  • Willie Trejbal
    Helena Bizonova

    Jewelry

    Booth: TBD

  • Bryant Tubbs
    Sharon Tubbs

    Metals

    Booth: TBD

  • Robin Washburn

    Metals

    Booth: TBD

  • Janet Webb

    Jewelry

    Booth: TBD

  • Andrew Wender

    Ceramics

    Booth: TBD

  • James Wilbat

    Glass

    Booth: TBD

  • Chuck Wimmer

    Digital Art

    Booth: TBD

  • Garrett Wheeler

    Glass

    Booth: TBD

  • Kat Zinn

    Painting

    Booth: TBD

  • Michelle Zorich
    Katherine Martin

    Metals

    Booth: TBD

  • Wanda Zuchowski-Schick

    Painting

    Booth: TBD