Attending Artists Back to Fair

  • Sarah Abend

    Jewelry

    Booth: 017

  • Tana Acton

    Jewelry

    Booth: 025

  • Glenna Adkins

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 086

  • Susan Aitken

    Painting

    Booth: 057

  • Joseph Aldini

    Photography

    Booth: 147

  • Orna Amrani
    Ami Amrani

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 062

  • Kim Arden

    Jewelry

    Booth: 046

  • Skeeter Aschinger

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 030

  • Sally Austin

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 019

  • Robert Barkley
    Gloria Barkley

    Metals

    Booth: 108

  • Kevin Barton

    Painting

    Booth: 043

  • Amy Beeler

    Jewelry

    Booth: 169

  • Carole Berhorst

    Ceramics

    Booth: 126

  • Julie Billups

    Jewelry

    Booth: 166

  • Aaron Bivins

    Painting

    Booth: 079

  • Kristine Bolhuis

    Jewelry

    Booth: 029

  • Chris Borowski

    Jewelry

    Booth: 005

  • John Boyett

    Glass

    Booth: 091

  • George Bragg

    Metals

    Booth: 094

  • C. Melissa Buckey

    Jewelry

    Booth: 008

  • Charise Bundesen

    Jewelry

    Booth: 123

  • Donna Burstein

    Painting

    Booth: 152

  • Claudia Carreon

    Jewelry

    Booth: 058

  • Joe Cilluffo

    Drawing

    Booth: 115

  • Larry Clarke

    Leather

    Booth: 009

  • Carol Clay
    Mac Chambers

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 168

  • Michael Colter

    Photography

    Booth: 160

  • Marilyn Cook

    Jewelry

    Booth: 088

  • Nancy Cooper

    Jewelry

    Booth: 061

  • John Creel

    Sculpture

    Booth: 142

  • Bob Daily

    Wood

    Booth: 031

  • Fletcher Dean

    Photography

    Booth: 100

  • Collyn DeBano

    Jewelry

    Booth: 119

  • Kirsten Denboqw

    Jewelry

    Booth: 102

  • JD Dennison

    Digital Art

    Booth: 039

  • Phil Dimmer

    Painting

    Booth: 037

  • Jill Dunn

    Jewelry

    Booth: 149

  • David Ellison

    Ceramics

    Booth: 024

  • Mary Jane Erard

    Drawing

    Booth: 027

  • Princy Fears
    Jonathan Fears

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 080

  • Karl Feng

    Painting

    Booth: 006

  • Amy Ferguson

    Drawing

    Booth: 082

  • Joseph Ferris

    Metals

    Booth: 042

  • Cindy Fields

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 125

  • Ann Marie Fischer

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 081

  • Paul Fletcher

    Painting

    Booth: 170/171

  • Rua Francis

    Painting

    Booth: 074

  • Larry Hamilton

    Glass

    Booth: 022

  • Shannon Hart

    Photography

    Booth: 007

  • Daryl Harwood

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 093

  • Ruth Heginbottom

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 075

  • Humberto Hernandez

    Jewelry

    Booth: 041

  • Paul Christopher James

    Photography

    Booth: 059

  • Jan Kaulins

    Photography

    Booth: 139/140

  • Tracy Kehr
    Mike Kehr

    Glass

    Booth: 072

  • Neil Kemarly

    Wood

    Booth: 056

  • Kathryn Kienle

    Jewelry

    Booth: 134

  • Antoni Kozlowski

    Jewelry

    Booth: 138

  • Esteban Kremenchuzky

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 162

  • John Krieger

    Sculpture

    Booth: 161

  • Kate lally

    Ceramics

    Booth: 164

  • Ellen Lecureux

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 116

  • Thomas LeGault

    Painting

    Booth: 060

  • David Lewis
    Brad Loker

    Wood

    Booth: 077/078

  • Sunny Liang

    Photography

    Booth: 069

  • Jack Magurany

    Painting

    Booth: 165

  • Chris Maher

    Photography

    Booth: 026

  • Cynthia Mann

    Jewelry

    Booth: 079

  • Diane Marksz

    Jewelry

    Booth: 066

  • Phillip May

    Painting

    Booth: 120

  • Joe Mazzola

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 114

  • David McAlpine

    Ceramics

    Booth: 121

  • Dolores McDole
    Thomas McDole

    Glass

    Booth: 065

  • Atticus McFadden-Keesling

    Metals

    Booth: 018

  • Ron Schmidt
    Bob McPherson

    Metals

    Booth: 068

  • Nancy Minter

    Painting

    Booth: 136

  • Michael Monroe

    Painting

    Booth: 133

  • Annette Morrin

    Jewelry

    Booth: 021

  • Dinah Morrison

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 028

  • Dean Myton

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 101

  • Bruce Neville

    Painting

    Booth: 106

  • Robert Nilsson
    Teresa Nilsson

    Jewelry

    Booth: 095

  • Ron Nolan

    Wood

    Booth: 124

  • Pam O'Hara

    Ceramics

    Booth: 089

  • James W. Parker

    Photography

    Booth: 016

  • Lisa Parker

    Jewelry

    Booth: 163

  • Kristin Perkins

    Jewelry

    Booth: 038

  • Michel Plumail

    Jewelry

    Booth: 109

  • Annette Poitau

    Painting

    Booth: 092

  • Mari Pruks

    Digital Art

    Booth: 064

  • George Raab

    Printmaking

    Booth: 033

  • Bruce Reinfeld

    Photography

    Booth: 084/085

  • Jesse Richard

    Printmaking

    Booth: 045

  • Cathy Rickman

    Photography

    Booth: 035

  • Steve Rohr

    Wood

    Booth: 070

  • Michael Rothfuss

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 063

  • Leon Ruiz

    Painting

    Booth: 112

  • Anne Rutt

    Jewelry

    Booth: 105

  • Janet Searfoss

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 067

  • Kathy Sheldon

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 090

  • Sonja Sheriff

    Jewelry

    Booth: 117

  • Olivia Shortt

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 145

  • Richard Skelton

    Ceramics

    Booth: 110

  • David Smallcombe

    Jewelry

    Booth: 036

  • Helen Springer

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 083

  • Alanna St. Laurent

    Photography

    Booth: 135

  • Barbara Spraul

    Painting

    Booth: 111

  • Patti Stern
    Bob Stern

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 028

  • Anthony Stoker

    Painting

    Booth: 098

  • Thomas Strat

    Photography

    Booth: 103

  • Simon Tarasiewicz
    Joy Tarasiewicz

    Wood

    Booth: 087

  • Kirk Timmons

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 040

  • Marjolyn Van Der Hart

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 032

  • Patricia Zabreski Venaleck

    Jewelry

    Booth: 159

  • John Wagner

    Photography

    Booth: 073

  • Janet Webb

    Jewelry

    Booth: 055

  • Meredith Wenzel

    Glass

    Booth: 143

  • Patrick Whalen

    Photography

    Booth: 167

  • Robert Wilhelm

    Wood

    Booth: 044

  • Gary Willcock

    Sculpture

    Booth: 020

  • James Williams

    Painting

    Booth: 122

  • Lisse Williams

    Painting

    Booth: 127

  • Stephen Wilson

    Wood

    Booth: 034

  • Chuck Wimmer

    Digital Art

    Booth: 151

  • Trisha Witty

    Painting

    Booth: 104

  • Diane Wright

    Jewelry

    Booth: 144

  • Melissa Woods

    Jewelry

    Booth: 071

  • Jerry Yang

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 023