Attending Artists Back to Fair

  • Preeti Abraham

    Ceramics

  • Helen Agius-Andreae
    Frank Andreae

    Glass

  • Janet Alford

    Painting

  • Sally Austin

    Mixed Media

  • Kevin Barton

    Painting

  • Carole Berhorst

    Ceramics

  • Kristine Bolhuis

    Jewelry

  • John Boyett

    Glass

  • Anthony Brass

    Painting

  • Charise Bundesen

    Jewelry

  • Jodi Burton

    Drawing

  • Dan Carmichael

    Sculpture

  • Marsha Chamberlin

    Jewelry

  • Joe Cilluffo

    Painting

  • Larry Clarke

    Leather

  • Sierra Cole

    Fiber/Fabric

  • Nancy Cooper

    Jewelry

  • Clay Crafton

    Painting

  • Isabella De La Mora

    Mixed Media

  • JD Dennison

    Digital Art

  • Phil Dimmer

    Painting

  • Lesley DiPiazza

    Jewelry

  • Zhen Zhong Duan

    Painting

  • Anke Eichstaedt-Trampler

    Leather

  • Karl Feng

    Painting

  • Paul Fletcher

    Painting

  • Espacia Fotiu

    Mixed Media

  • Beth H.

    Fiber/Fabric

  • Humberto Hernandez

    Jewelry

  • Rochelle Hoey

    Drawing

  • Daniel Hogan

    Drawing

  • Steph Joy Hogan

    Mixed Media

  • Kelly Ingleright-Telgenhoff

    Drawing

  • Paul Christopher James

    Photography

  • Gwen Jones

    Glass

  • Jan Kaulins

    Photography

  • Byron Kelly

    Wood

  • Paul King

    Digital Art

  • Stacy Kinney

    Glass

  • Jennifer Krcic

    Leather

  • Sabine Krummel

    Painting

  • David Lewis
    Brad Loker

    Wood

  • Emily LoPresto

    Ceramics

  • Diane Marksz

    Jewelry

  • David McAlpine

    Ceramics

  • Mike Milarch

    Wood

  • Nancy Minter

    Painting

  • Annette Morrin

    Jewelry

  • Gary Odmark

    Painting

  • James W. Parker

    Photography

  • Lisa Parker

    Jewelry

  • Carisa Passalacqua

    Ceramics

  • Kristin Perkins

    Jewelry

  • Sylvia Pixley

    Printmaking

  • Annette Poitau

    Painting

  • Kim Rhoney

    Painting

  • Jesse Richard

    Printmaking

  • Cathy Rickman

    Photography

  • Justin Sato

    Painting

  • Shinichi Sato

    Painting

  • Barbara Scraggs

    Fiber/Fabric

  • Kathy Sheldon

    Mixed Media

  • Sonja Sheriff

    Jewelry

  • Betsy Stecker

    Printmaking

  • Steve Sunshine

    Wood

  • Simon Tarasiewicz
    Joy Tarasiewicz

    Wood

  • Regina To

    Jewelry

  • Gene Turner
    Fame Turner

    Photography

  • Marjolyn Van Der Hart

    Mixed Media

  • Jill Wagoner

    Fiber/Fabric

  • Catherine Wahl

    Photography

  • Robin Washburn

    Metals

  • Jane Waxenfelter

    Ceramics

  • John Weller

    Photography

  • Meredith Wenzel

    Glass

  • Samuel Whitehead

    Painting

  • Chuck Wimmer

    Digital Art

    Booth: 087

  • Francine Zajac

    Ceramics