Attending Artists Back to Fair

  • Preeti Abraham

    Ceramics

    Booth: 088

  • Janet Alford

    Painting

    Booth: 093

  • Troy Anderson

    Sculpture

    Booth: 091

  • Kristy Jo Beber

    Ceramics

    Booth: 076

  • Aaron Bivins

    Painting

    Booth: 058

  • Paul Brand

    Painting

    Booth: 046

  • Sabina Brown

    Jewelry

    Booth: 092

  • Dan Carmichael

    Sculpture

    Booth: 055

  • Larry Clarke

    Leather

    Booth: 108

  • Nancy Cooper

    Jewelry

    Booth: 016

  • Rick Deal

    Photography

    Booth: 063

  • Collyn DeBano

    Jewelry

    Booth: 065

  • Karl Feng

    Painting

    Booth: 064

  • Paul Fletcher

    Painting

    Booth: 019/020

  • Julie Freniere-Gibson

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 106

  • Dallas Galbraith

    Metals

    Booth: 057

  • Lyon Ganon

    Painting

    Booth: 087

  • Susan Hamady

    Painting

    Booth: 067

  • Beth H.

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 081

  • Debra Hoffmaster

    Jewelry

    Booth: 083

  • Emily Horst

    Ceramics

    Booth: 005

  • Sharon Johnston

    Jewelry

    Booth: 099

  • David Kiley

    Photography

    Booth: 071

  • Antoni Kozlowski

    Jewelry

    Booth: 050

  • Max Kunkle

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 027

  • Jimmie Lackey

    Painting

    Booth: 082

  • James Lassak
    Belladora Lassak

    Ceramics

    Booth: 036

  • Leslie Laufman

    Painting

    Booth: 070

  • Joseph Lee
    Amy Zhao

    Jewelry

    Booth: 004

  • Brett Lounsbrough

    Metals

    Booth: 100

  • Brian McKelvey

    Drawing

    Booth: 048/049

  • Sean McLain

    Photography

    Booth: 015

  • Anne Monheit

    Jewelry

    Booth: 072

  • Michael Monroe

    Painting

    Booth: 009

  • Mark Mowen

    Leather

    Booth: 006/007

  • Robert Nilsson
    Teresa Nilsson

    Jewelry

    Booth: 086

  • Lisa Parker

    Jewelry

    Booth: 041

  • Carisa Passalacqua

    Ceramics

    Booth: 095

  • Kristin Perkins

    Jewelry

    Booth: 023

  • Penny Atkinson-Potter
    TJ Potter

    Jewelry

    Booth: 037

  • Mari Pruks

    Digital Art

    Booth: 104

  • Kim Rhoney

    Painting

    Booth: 101

  • Jesse Richard

    Printmaking

    Booth: 096

  • Todd Richter

    Metals

    Booth: 107

  • Gail Russell

    Ceramics

    Booth: 024

  • Douglas Schmidt

    Ceramics

    Booth: 043

  • Amy Schultz

    Wood

    Booth: 032

  • John Schultz

    Wood

    Booth: 031

  • Sonja Sheriff

    Jewelry

    Booth: 089

  • Steve Sunshine

    Wood

    Booth: 059

  • Simon Tarasiewicz
    Joy Tarasiewicz

    Wood

    Booth: 066

  • Jamie Thomson

    Painting

    Booth: 082

  • Bryant Tubbs
    Sharon Tubbs

    Metals

    Booth: 012

  • Ian Tubbs

    Painting

    Booth: 013

  • Dustin Wagner

    Glass

    Booth: 042

  • Jane Waxenfelter

    Ceramics

    Booth: 054

  • Jay Wennersten

    Printmaking

    Booth: 047

  • Meredith Wenzel

    Glass

    Booth: 038

  • Samuel Whitehead

    Painting

    Booth: 075

  • Carolyn Wilson
    Leonard Wilson

    Glass

    Booth: 030

  • Chuck Wimmer

    Digital Art

    Booth: 021

  • Melissa Woods

    Jewelry

    Booth: 045

  • Wanda Zuchowski-Schick

    Painting

    Booth: 039