Attending Artists Back to Fair

  • Janet Alford

    Painting

    Booth: 011

  • Troy Anderson

    Sculpture

    Booth: 001/002

  • Kim Arden

    Jewelry

    Booth: 061

  • Deborah Barnes

    Jewelry

    Booth: 018

  • Kristy Jo Beber

    Ceramics

    Booth: 036

  • Aaron Bivins

    Painting

    Booth: 019

  • Chris Borowski

    Jewelry

    Booth: 012

  • Paul Brand

    Painting

    Booth: 047

  • Anthony Brass

    Painting

    Booth: 057

  • Christopher Bravo

    Photography

    Booth: 054

  • Sabina Brown

    Jewelry

    Booth: 071

  • Larry Clarke

    Leather

    Booth: 017

  • Jay Cummings

    Wood

    Booth: 020

  • Pamela Day

    Sculpture

    Booth: 059

  • Mary Jane Erard

    Painting

    Booth: 042

  • Karl Feng

    Painting

    Booth: 006

  • Paul Fletcher

    Painting

    Booth: 069

  • Berry Davis
    Collette Fortin

    Glass

    Booth: 032

  • Espacia Fotiu

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 056

  • Dallas Galbraith

    Metals

    Booth: 072

  • Susan Hamady

    Painting

    Booth: 009

  • Barbara Helene

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 029

  • Jennifer Hirt

    Jewelry

    Booth: 055

  • Debra Hoffmaster

    Jewelry

    Booth: 048

  • Kathleen Hunt

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 024

  • Paul Christopher James

    Photography

    Booth: 058

  • Sharon Johnston

    Jewelry

    Booth: 007

  • Gwen Jones

    Glass

    Booth: 014

  • David Kiley

    Photography

    Booth: 008

  • Antoni Kozlowski

    Jewelry

    Booth: 044

  • Jerry Krider

    Sculpture

    Booth: 066

  • James Lassak
    Belladora Lassak

    Ceramics

    Booth: 041

  • Kim Lawson

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 046

  • Joseph Lee
    Amy Zhao

    Jewelry

    Booth: 070

  • Brett Lounsbrough

    Metals

    Booth: 060

  • Michael Monroe

    Painting

    Booth: 004

  • Mark Mowen

    Leather

    Booth: 021/022

  • Kandy Myny

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 062

  • Robert Nilsson
    Teresa Nilsson

    Jewelry

    Booth: 065

  • Lisa Parker

    Jewelry

    Booth: 031

  • Carisa Passalacqua

    Ceramics

    Booth: 010

  • Kristin Perkins

    Jewelry

    Booth: 034

  • Stephanie Pierson-Hutson

    Ceramics

    Booth: 013

  • Penny Atkinson-Potter
    TJ Potter

    Jewelry

    Booth: 003

  • Jennifer Pottner

    Jewelry

    Booth: 040

  • Mari Pruks

    Digital Art

    Booth: 030

  • Kim Rhoney

    Painting

    Booth: 035

  • Thomas Sanders

    Photography

    Booth: 028

  • Amy Schultz

    Wood

    Booth: 074

  • John Schultz

    Wood

    Booth: 073

  • Sonja Sheriff

    Jewelry

    Booth: 023

  • Simon Tarasiewicz
    Joy Tarasiewicz

    Wood

    Booth: 052/053

  • Rita Troller

    Printmaking

    Booth: 005

  • Dustin Wagner

    Glass

    Booth: 068

  • Jane Waxenfelter

    Ceramics

    Booth: 026

  • Meredith Wenzel

    Glass

    Booth: 039

  • Samuel Whitehead

    Painting

    Booth: 025

  • Robert Williams

    Photography

    Booth: 067

  • Carolyn Wilson
    Leonard Wilson

    Glass

    Booth: 043

  • Chuck Wimmer

    Digital Art

    Booth: 033

  • Melissa Woods

    Jewelry

    Booth: 075

  • Wanda Zuchowski-Schick

    Painting

    Booth: 027