Attending Artists Back to Fair

  • Preeti Abraham

    Ceramics

    Booth: 40

  • Janet Alford

    Painting

    Booth: 21

  • Autumn Aslakson

    Ceramics

    Booth: 63

  • Stan Baker

    Ceramics

    Booth: 28

  • Kimberly Bazemore

    Jewelry

    Booth: 12

  • Devereaux Beauchaine

    Painting

    Booth: 3

  • John Boyett

    Glass

    Booth: 41

  • Linda Buck

    Ceramics

    Booth: 13

  • Shawn Bungo

    Glass

    Booth: 25

  • Ella Calas

    Jewelry

    Booth: 34

  • Linda Chamberlain

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 44

  • Sierra Cole

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 31

  • Nancy Cooper

    Jewelry

    Booth: 60

  • Collyn DeBano

    Jewelry

    Booth: 42

  • Lesley DiPiazza

    Jewelry

    Booth: 32

  • Sharon Donovan

    Jewelry

    Booth: 39

  • Leah Dziewit

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 45

  • Anke Eichstaedt-Trampler

    Leather

    Booth: 49

  • Renate Favour

    Jewelry

    Booth: 27

  • Amy Ferguson

    Printmaking

    Booth: 35

  • Ann Marie Fischer

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 26

  • Paul Fletcher

    Painting

    Booth: 72

  • Carolyn Garay

    Painting

    Booth: 30

  • Levi Gardner

    Wood

    Booth: 10

  • Gabriel Guyer

    Painting

    Booth: 58

  • Beth H.

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 55

  • Barbara Helene

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 11

  • Humberto Hernandez

    Jewelry

    Booth: 51

  • Leigh Hollmann

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 20

  • Paul Christopher James

    Photography

    Booth: 15

  • Gwen Jones

    Glass

    Booth: 74

  • Kelly Kaatz

    Ceramics

    Booth: 61

  • David Kiley

    Photography

    Booth: 007

  • Paul King

    Digital Art

    Booth: 50

  • Antoni Kozlowski

    Jewelry

    Booth: 9

  • Emily LoPresto

    Ceramics

    Booth: 43

  • Joy McCalvin

    Fiber/Fabric

    Booth: 33

  • Kim McClelland
    Katherine McClelland

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 73

  • Mark Mohrenweiser

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 46

  • Anne Monheit

    Jewelry

    Booth: 17

  • Kandy Myny

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 19

  • Deborah O'Keeffe

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 36

  • Kim Rhoney

    Painting

    Booth: 62

  • Tia Riva

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 64

  • Janet Rubenstein

    Jewelry

    Booth: 57

  • Sonja Sheriff

    Jewelry

    Booth: 22

  • Court Smith

    Digital Art

    Booth: 47

  • Steve Solomon

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 16

  • Helen Springer

    Mixed Media

    Booth: 56

  • Betsy Stecker

    Printmaking

    Booth: 52

  • Gino Toreli

    Metals

    Booth: 38

  • Danielle Vincent

    Jewelry

    Booth: 65

  • James Williams

    Painting

    Booth: 68

  • Chuck Wimmer

    Digital Art

    Booth: 14

  • Kat Zinn

    Drawing

    Booth: 66